Um Jantar Muito Original

在线观看Um Jantar Muito Original

★ 7.0 2021 45 分钟 电视电影剧情

Um Jantar Muito Original (2021) — 电视电影, 剧情。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Um Jantar Muito Original,无需下载,不卡顿。

Um Jantar Muito Original讲了什么?

1907. The Porto Chamber has just been won by the Republicans, in full monarchy, three years away from the revolution. Republican ideas are taking hold and monarchical institutions are beginning to be shaken. However, the Sociedade Gastronómica de Lisboa resists and apparently is one of the strongest bastions of the monarchy. But winds of change blow within the walls of the traditional and conservative Society. A young member, Dr. Duarte Rodrigues, decides to run for president, held by the mysterious Prositt, who made his fortune in Africa. Duarte, stating that he does not want to betray the illustrious president, but as he is somewhat worn out and hopelessly dazzled by the leadership, he is able to artfully convince others to convince him, Duarte, to move forward, serving them for this. , in a dinner of taking power, a dish of unexpected excellence and very original.

类型
电视电影, 剧情
上映
2021-03-05
导演
Leandro Ferreira
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Rosa Bela Clementina
  • Beatriz Barosa Madalena
  • Tomás Alves Duarte
  • Miguel Loureiro Prositt
  • João Cabral
  • Jorge Silva

如何在Renew IPTV观看Um Jantar Muito Original

在Renew IPTV观看Um Jantar Muito Original只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Um Jantar Muito Original

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Um Jantar Muito Original,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。