The Secret Order

在线观看The Secret Order

★ 8.0 2022 84 分钟 纪录

The Secret Order (2022) — 纪录。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Secret Order,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Secret Order讲了什么?

Phil Comeau shines a spotlight on the Ordre de Jacques-Cartier, a powerful secret society that operated from 1926 to 1965, infiltrating every sector of Canadian society and forging the fate of French-language communities. Through never-before-heard testimony from former members of the Order, along with historically accurate dramatic reconstructions, this film paints a gripping portrait of the social and political struggles of Canadian francophone-minority communities.

类型
纪录
上映
2022-11-14
导演
Phil Comeau
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • André Roy
  • Gabriel Robichaud
  • Raphaël Butler
  • Jean-Philippe Raiche Ludger Beaulieu
  • Émilien Cormier
  • Félix Basque

如何在Renew IPTV观看The Secret Order

在Renew IPTV观看The Secret Order只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Secret Order

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供The Secret Order,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。