The Méliès Mystery

在线观看The Méliès Mystery

★ 6.9 2021 60 分钟 纪录历史

The Méliès Mystery (2021) — 纪录, 历史。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Méliès Mystery,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Méliès Mystery讲了什么?

A documentary that details the process of restoring 270 of the 520 lost films of pioneering director Georges Méliès, all orchestrated by a Franco-American collaboration between Lobster Films, the National Film Center, and the Library of Congress.

类型
纪录, 历史
上映
2021-01-02
导演
Eric Lange
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Leonard Maltin Narrator
  • Serge Bromberg (voice)
  • Costa-Gavras Self
  • Michel Gondry Self
  • Randy Haberkamp Self
  • Heather Linville Self

如何在Renew IPTV观看The Méliès Mystery

在Renew IPTV观看The Méliès Mystery只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Méliès Mystery

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供The Méliès Mystery,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。