The Flesh Itself

在线观看The Flesh Itself

★ 5.4 2025 98 分钟 恐怖悬疑

The Flesh Itself (2025) — 恐怖, 悬疑。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Flesh Itself,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Flesh Itself讲了什么?

Three deserting soldiers during the Paraguayan War of 1870, each fighting for survival in their own way, find an isolated house on the border, inhabited only by a mysterious farmer and a young woman. What seemed like a safe haven turns into a terrifying nightmare when the soldiers discover that the house hides macabre secrets, confronting them with a fate even more horrific than the war they fled.

类型
恐怖, 悬疑
上映
2025-10-30
导演
Ian SBF
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Luiz Carlos Persy Fazendeiro
  • Jorge Guerreiro Gustavo
  • Pierre Baitelli Gabriel
  • George Sauma Anselmo
  • Jade Mascarenhas Garota
  • Camillo Borges Coronel

如何在Renew IPTV观看The Flesh Itself

在Renew IPTV观看The Flesh Itself只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Flesh Itself

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供The Flesh Itself,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。