The Bearded Mermaid

在线观看The Bearded Mermaid

★ 5.7 2024 96 分钟 剧情音乐

The Bearded Mermaid (2024) — 剧情, 音乐。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Bearded Mermaid,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Bearded Mermaid讲了什么?

The drag queens of the La Sirène à Barbe cabaret put on a grandiose show of song, circus and dance, the likes of which Dieppe has never seen before. Erwan, a local fisherman, is spellbound. He ventures into their world of joy and celebration and discovers, behind the costumes of the stage characters, tormented, lonely, over-sensitive human beings ready to do anything to carry this project as far as possible. It's a portrait of a small port town inhabited as much by gloomy daily lives as by extraordinary destinies.

类型
剧情, 音乐
上映
2024-10-02
导演
Arthur Delamotte
评分
★ 5.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Maxime Sartori
  • Fabrice Morio
  • Alonso Ojeda
  • Victor Grillot
  • Aurélie Decaux
  • Élodie Lunoir

如何在Renew IPTV观看The Bearded Mermaid

在Renew IPTV观看The Bearded Mermaid只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Bearded Mermaid

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供The Bearded Mermaid,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。