Stjärnorna på slottet

在线观看Stjärnorna på slottet

★ 7.0 2006 20 季数 真人秀

Stjärnorna på slottet (2006) — 真人秀。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Stjärnorna på slottet,无需下载,不卡顿。

Stjärnorna på slottet讲了什么?

Five celebrities spend five days together on a castle somewhere in Sweden. Each episode (or day) centres around one of them. This person decides what to to and eat. The others get the chance to ask questions about this persons life and career.

最新一集

季20 · 集 5 — Sarah Sjöström · 2026-01-24

类型
真人秀
首播
2006-01-01
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Johan Hedenberg Self
  • Lasse Kronér Self
  • Lotta Engberg Self
  • E-Type Self
  • Sarah Sjöström Self

如何在Renew IPTV观看Stjärnorna på slottet

在Renew IPTV观看Stjärnorna på slottet只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Stjärnorna på slottet

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Stjärnorna på slottet,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。