Ranjha Ranjha Kardi

在线观看Ranjha Ranjha Kardi

★ 9.5 2018 1 季数 剧情家庭

Ranjha Ranjha Kardi (2018) — 剧情, 家庭。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Ranjha Ranjha Kardi,无需下载,不卡顿。

Ranjha Ranjha Kardi讲了什么?

Noori, a garbage picker, dreams to live a respectful life in the city but harsh realities stand in her way. Her awkward situation forces her to marry a rich widow's mentally challenged son, Bhola. Unbeknownst to both, their mutual feelings of social alienation would bring them close.

最新一集

季1 · 集 31 — Episode 31 · 2019-06-01

类型
剧情, 家庭
首播
2018-11-03
评分
★ 9.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Imran Ashraf Mohiuddin/Bhola
  • Iqra Aziz Noor Bano
  • Asma Abbas Fahmida; Bhola's mother
  • Kashif Mehmood Mian Nusrat; Bhola's uncle
  • Momina Aayla Child Noor bano
  • Zaib Rehman Amma Jannate; Noori's teacher & mentor

如何在Renew IPTV观看Ranjha Ranjha Kardi

在Renew IPTV观看Ranjha Ranjha Kardi只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ranjha Ranjha Kardi

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Ranjha Ranjha Kardi,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。