Não Quero Te Perder

在线观看Não Quero Te Perder

2024 96 分钟 剧情

Não Quero Te Perder (2024) — 剧情。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Não Quero Te Perder,无需下载,不卡顿。

Não Quero Te Perder讲了什么?

Pedro, a widowed musician who lives with his granddaughter, begins to have episodes of forgetfulness and is diagnosed with Alzheimer's disease. While dealing with the illness, Pedro begins to have hallucinations of his deceased wife.

类型
剧情
上映
2024-03-28
导演
Marcelo Zambelli

主要演员

  • Jackson Antunes Pedro
  • Raira Machado Gabi
  • Debora Olivieri
  • Stella Miranda
  • Caio Manhente
  • Ana Miranda

如何在Renew IPTV观看Não Quero Te Perder

在Renew IPTV观看Não Quero Te Perder只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Não Quero Te Perder

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Não Quero Te Perder,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。