Motherland Hotel

在线观看Motherland Hotel

★ 7.0 1987 101 分钟 犯罪剧情惊悚

Motherland Hotel (1987) — 犯罪, 剧情, 惊悚。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Motherland Hotel,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Motherland Hotel讲了什么?

Zebercet is an obsessive man living a monotonous life in a hotel with few customers. This monotonous life changes with the arrival of a woman who does not even give her name. She stays only one night in the room she has rented and leaves the hotel to come back a week later.

类型
犯罪, 剧情, 惊悚
上映
1987-10-23
导演
Ömer Kavur
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Macit Koper Zebercet
  • Şahika Tekand Mysterious Woman
  • Orhan Çağman Retired Officer
  • Serra Yılmaz Zeynep
  • Osman Alyanak Old Man In The Park
  • Yaşar Güner Chestnut seller

如何在Renew IPTV观看Motherland Hotel

在Renew IPTV观看Motherland Hotel只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Motherland Hotel

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Motherland Hotel,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。