Lost Hopes

在线观看Lost Hopes

2021 32 分钟 剧情

Lost Hopes (2021) — 剧情。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Lost Hopes,无需下载,不卡顿。

Lost Hopes讲了什么?

A middle-aged couple, Nadya and Misha, refugees from Donetsk, buy an old house in the village. Nadya's elderly mother did not want to move to the capital and remained in Makiivka. Nadya and Misha have just sent their only son Andrii to study in Poland, hoping that it would open new perspectives for him in Europe.

类型
剧情
上映
2021-09-03
导演
Kateryna Serheeva

主要演员

  • Oksana Voskanyan Nadya
  • Mykhailo Ozerov Misha
  • Kateryna Serheeva Sveta
  • Maksym Samchyk Andrii
  • Tatiana Yurikova

如何在Renew IPTV观看Lost Hopes

在Renew IPTV观看Lost Hopes只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Lost Hopes

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Lost Hopes,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。