International House

在线观看International House

★ 5.5 1933 68 分钟 喜剧

International House (1933) — 喜剧。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看International House,无需下载,不卡顿。

International House讲了什么?

Foreign investors converge on a luxury hotel in China to bid on a new kind of radioscope. But, this is a hotel where Burns and Allen are the in-house medical staff, a measles risk sends the whole building into quarantine, and a madcap millionaire crashes dinner in his autogyro. Hotel and radioscope become a stage for an all-star cast of comedians and musicians, from vaudeville to the new generation.

类型
喜剧
上映
1933-05-27
导演
A. Edward Sutherland
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Peggy Hopkins Joyce Peggy Hopkins Joyce
  • W.C. Fields Professor Quail
  • Rudy Vallee Himself
  • Stuart Erwin Tommy Nash
  • George Burns Doctor Burns
  • Gracie Allen Nurse Allen

如何在Renew IPTV观看International House

在Renew IPTV观看International House只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看International House

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供International House,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。