Heimat zu verkaufen

在线观看Heimat zu verkaufen

★ 5.7 2010 90 分钟 电视电影剧情

Heimat zu verkaufen (2010) — 电视电影, 剧情。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Heimat zu verkaufen,无需下载,不卡顿。

Heimat zu verkaufen讲了什么?

The Berghotel Edelweiss, located amidst a picture-book landscape, is a traditional family business. To meet growing demands, Max Höllerer takes out a loan to expand the property. Unfortunately, he has speculated. The bank sells the house, but secretly plans to make a large spa hotel out of it. The attractive Sarah Sand is scheduled on Höllerer to make him the post of managing director tasty.

类型
电视电影, 剧情
上映
2010-07-21
导演
Karl Kases
评分
★ 5.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Fritz Hammel Max Höllerer
  • Henriette Richter-Röhl Sarah Sand
  • Ulrike Beimpold Maria Höllerer
  • Ingrid Burkhard Aloisia
  • Udo Schenk Kurt Groth
  • Wolf Bachofner Seewirt

如何在Renew IPTV观看Heimat zu verkaufen

在Renew IPTV观看Heimat zu verkaufen只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Heimat zu verkaufen

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Heimat zu verkaufen,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。