Half-Wits Holiday

在线观看Half-Wits Holiday

★ 6.8 1947 18 分钟 喜剧

Half-Wits Holiday (1947) — 喜剧。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Half-Wits Holiday,无需下载,不卡顿。

Half-Wits Holiday讲了什么?

A professor bets one of his colleagues that he can turn the Stooges into gentlemen within 60 days. With the aid of his pretty daughter, the professor tries to teach the boys proper etiquette. After many frustrating attempts, he introduces the Stooges into society at a fancy party. At first things go all right, but the party soon degenerates into a wild pie fight.

类型
喜剧
上映
1947-01-09
导演
Jules White
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Curly Howard Curly
  • Larry Fine Larry
  • Moe Howard Moe
  • Vernon Dent Prof. Quackenbush
  • Barbara Slater Lulu Quackenbush
  • Emil Sitka Sapington (uncredited)

如何在Renew IPTV观看Half-Wits Holiday

在Renew IPTV观看Half-Wits Holiday只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Half-Wits Holiday

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Half-Wits Holiday,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。