Be Dear to Me

在线观看Be Dear to Me

★ 7.2 1957 101 分钟 剧情家庭

Be Dear to Me (1957) — 剧情, 家庭。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Be Dear to Me,无需下载,不卡顿。

Be Dear to Me讲了什么?

The Danish Ingen tid til Kaertegn (Be Dear to Me) is heavily reliant on the appeal of its star, 8-year-old Eva Cohn. Our heroine is the neglected child of a businessman father and actress mother. Feeling that happiness lies well outside her own backyard, Eva goes on a search for that happiness. The longer she stays away, the more her parents realize that they've unfairly ignored her. The plot is nothing new: it's what is done with it that pleases the eye and ear. Ingen tid til Kaertegn was one of the more popular entries in the 1957 Berlin Film Festival.

类型
剧情, 家庭
上映
1957-03-01
导演
Annelise Hovmand
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Eva Cohn Lene
  • Lily Weiding Mor - Skuespillerinde Maria Lehmann
  • Hans Kurt Far - Direktør Mogens Vestergaard
  • Jørgen Reenberg Lærer Harting
  • Bent Christensen
  • Gerda Madsen

如何在Renew IPTV观看Be Dear to Me

在Renew IPTV观看Be Dear to Me只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Be Dear to Me

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Be Dear to Me,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。