Any One of Us

在线观看Any One of Us

★ 7.4 2019 88 分钟 纪录

Any One of Us (2019) — 纪录。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Any One of Us,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Any One of Us讲了什么?

When professional mountain biker Paul Basagoitia suffers a devastating spinal cord injury (SCI), his life is changed in an instant. Discovering that he's become paralyzed, Paul begins a grueling battle against his own body and mind, in the hope of one day being able to walk again. A chorus of other diverse SCI survivors weaves through the film, shining light on the struggles that Paul now faces.

类型
纪录
上映
2019-03-09
导演
Fernando Villena
评分
★ 7.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Paul Basagoitia Self

如何在Renew IPTV观看Any One of Us

在Renew IPTV观看Any One of Us只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Any One of Us

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Any One of Us,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。