Alvin and the Chipmunks

在线观看Alvin and the Chipmunks

★ 6.9 1983 8 季数 动画喜剧家庭

Alvin and the Chipmunks (1983) — 动画, 喜剧, 家庭。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Alvin and the Chipmunks,无需下载,不卡顿。

Alvin and the Chipmunks讲了什么?

Three chipmunk brothers, Alvin, Simon, and Theodore are adopted by human, Dave.

最新一集

季8 · 集 13 — Funny, We Shrunk the Adults · 1990-12-01

Alvin and the boys get a little carried away when they mistakenly use Simon's shrinking machine on Dave and Mrs. Miller. However this makes for a wide-open musical skateboarding rally, which is their current fad.

类型
动画, 喜剧, 家庭
首播
1983-09-17
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Ross Bagdasarian Jr. Alvin / Simon / Dave Seville (voice)
  • Janice Karman Theodore / Brittany / Jeanette / Eleanor (voice)

如何在Renew IPTV观看Alvin and the Chipmunks

在Renew IPTV观看Alvin and the Chipmunks只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Alvin and the Chipmunks

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供Alvin and the Chipmunks,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。