5x Favela, Now by Ourselves

在线观看5x Favela, Now by Ourselves

★ 5.2 2010 96 分钟 喜剧犯罪剧情

5x Favela, Now by Ourselves (2010) — 喜剧, 犯罪, 剧情。在Renew IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看5x Favela, Now by Ourselves,无需下载,不卡顿。

5x Favela, Now by Ourselves讲了什么?

The project '5 x slum, now by ourselves' gathered over 80 young people from Rio's favelas (slums), selected through workshops, script and filmmaking techniques to create a feature film consisting of five stories that reflect different facets of the daily lives of residents of these communities - with the promise of escape stereotypical representations.

类型
喜剧, 犯罪, 剧情
上映
2010-08-25
导演
Cacau Amaral
评分
★ 5.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Sílvio Guindane Maycon
  • Roberta Rodrigues Renata
  • Gregório Duvivier Edu
  • Hugo Carvana Dos Santos
  • Dandara Guerra Sofia
  • Flávio Bauraqui Raimundo

如何在Renew IPTV观看5x Favela, Now by Ourselves

在Renew IPTV观看5x Favela, Now by Ourselves只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看5x Favela, Now by Ourselves

不必等待上映日期——Renew IPTV已提供5x Favela, Now by Ourselves,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。