Dream girl

Assistir Dream girl online

2023 1 Temporadas Drama

Dream girl (2023) — Drama. Assista Dream girl online na Renew IPTV em 4K Ultra HD, sem downloads e sem buffering.

Sobre o que é Dream girl?

Rani, a young, happy go lucky girl finds herself in the middle of an adventure, when she stumbles upon a magical book, where every night upon reading it, Rani fantasies about different person each night sexually. Rani, now finds herself on crossroads, wheather to destroy or cherish the book that fulfills her fantasies!

Último episódio

T1 · Episódio 2 — Dream girl - Part 2 · 2023-05-23

Rani is perplexed with the erotic dreams that she is having each night. She consults her sister in law, Lata about it and she advices Rani to meet the local professor, who might help her get rid of those erotic dreams. What leaves Rani more tantalized, is when the professor lands up in one of her dreams, how will Rani get rid of the book and her fantasies?

Géneros
Drama
Primeira exibição
2023-05-16

Elenco principal

  • Pooja Poddar Rani
  • Bharti Jha Lata
  • Himanshu Sharma Sanjay
  • Farhan Ansari Babloo

Como assistir Dream girl na Renew IPTV

Assistir Dream girl na Renew IPTV leva um minuto: inicie um teste grátis, abra a app na sua TV, telemóvel, Fire Stick ou navegador e carregue em reproduzir — tudo em 4K Ultra HD.

Comece a assistir Dream girl hoje

Não espere pela data de estreia — a Renew IPTV já tem Dream girl além de TV em direto, filmes e séries prontos em 4K Ultra HD.