Weasels Rip My Flesh

Weasels Rip My Flesh 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.4 1979 67 분 공포SF

Weasels Rip My Flesh (1979) — 공포, SF. Renew IPTV에서 Weasels Rip My Flesh를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Weasels Rip My Flesh의 줄거리

Returning from the planet Venus, an errant NASA spacecraft crashes into the ocean, spilling its radioactive cargo. Enveloped by a radioactive mass, a rabid weasel is transformed into a gigantic killer mutant. Prowling the countryside, the huge weasel kills and devours victims. The creature is captured by a disturbed scientist who plans to use its regenerative blood to amass an army of similar monsters, enabling him to conquer the Earth.

장르
공포, SF
개봉
1979-12-30
감독
Nathan Schiff
평점
★ 4.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • John Smihula Inspector Cameron
  • Fred Borges Dr. Sendam
  • Fred Dabby Fred
  • Jody Kadish Jake

Renew IPTV에서 Weasels Rip My Flesh 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Weasels Rip My Flesh를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Weasels Rip My Flesh 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Weasels Rip My Flesh는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.