Taking a Shot at Love

Taking a Shot at Love 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.1 2021 84 분 로맨스TV 영화

Taking a Shot at Love (2021) — 로맨스, TV 영화. Renew IPTV에서 Taking a Shot at Love를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Taking a Shot at Love의 줄거리

Former professional ballet dancer Jenna works with NHL star Ryan Cooper to help him recover from an injury using ballet as therapy, and as they grow close, he helps her mend her injured heart. But when it’s time for Ryan to return to the ice and leave Jenna and her small, Connecticut town, they both must consider the paths they want to take and just maybe, love will find its way.

장르
로맨스, TV 영화
개봉
2021-01-02
감독
Kevin Fair
평점
★ 7.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Alexa PenaVega Jenna
  • Luke Macfarlane Ryan "Coop" Cooper
  • Nolen Dubuc Felix
  • Andrew Dunbar Matt
  • Heather-Claire Nortey Erin
  • Kurt Long Terry

Renew IPTV에서 Taking a Shot at Love 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Taking a Shot at Love를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Taking a Shot at Love 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Taking a Shot at Love는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.