Phantom of the Megaplex

Phantom of the Megaplex 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2000 89 분 코미디가족미스터리

Phantom of the Megaplex (2000) — 코미디, 가족, 미스터리. Renew IPTV에서 Phantom of the Megaplex를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Phantom of the Megaplex의 줄거리

Pete Riley is a 17-year-old who lands a part-time job at a multiplex in his neighbourhood. He and his friends are excited when it's announced that the theatre will play host to the premier of a major motion picture, with a number of Hollywood celebrities in attendance. However, when the big night comes, Pete has to contend with disappearing staff, malfunctioning equipment, and a broken popcorn machine.

장르
코미디, 가족, 미스터리
개봉
2000-11-10
감독
Blair Treu
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Taylor Handley Pete Riley
  • Corinne Bohrer Julie Riley
  • Caitlin Wachs Karen Riley
  • Jacob Smith Brian Riley
  • Rich Hutchman Shawn MacGibbon
  • John Novak George

Renew IPTV에서 Phantom of the Megaplex 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Phantom of the Megaplex를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Phantom of the Megaplex 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Phantom of the Megaplex는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.