Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep

Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 1979 드라마로맨스

Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep (1979) — 드라마, 로맨스. Renew IPTV에서 Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep의 줄거리

It tells the story of two lovers who cannot be together because of a blood feud. Ibrahim returns to his hometown from Istanbul after his uncle is killed and becomes the leader of his tribe. There has been a blood feud between his tribe and the enemy tribe, the Karaçadırlılar, for a hundred years over a land dispute. The court rules in favor of Ibrahim's tribe. This further escalates the hostility between the two families. However, Ibrahim and Zeynep from the Karaçadırlı tribe fall in love with each other. At the same time, Ibrahim's sister Fatma and Halil from the Karaçadırlı tribe also love each other. The lovers will fight to be together despite the blood feud.

장르
드라마, 로맨스
개봉
1979-11-01
감독
Orhan Elmas
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ibrahim Tatlises
  • Perihan Savaş
  • Hüseyin Peyda
  • Tuncer Necmioğlu
  • Baki Tamer
  • Nejat Özbek

Renew IPTV에서 Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Kara Çadırın Kızı Zeynep는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.