Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures

Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.5 2024 2 시즌 Reality

Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures (2024) — Reality. Renew IPTV에서 Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures의 줄거리

In the new Discovery series, Jeroen van Koningsbrugge visits the most spectacular, deserted and remote places and buildings. Together with Bob Thissen, an expert in finding and exploring abandoned structures, he discovers places where no one has set foot for years. Raw and forgotten locations, only accessible to true adventurers. They look for the stories behind these mysterious places, which sometimes reveal a shocking history. In Hungary, France, Italy and Turkey they come across hidden war bunkers, old sulfur mines, dilapidated hotels, a ghost village and, as a grisly highlight: a 17th century mass grave under a manhole cover in Genoa.

최신 에피소드

S2 · 에피소드 5 — Episode 5 · 2025-12-09

장르
Reality
첫 방송
2024-11-12
평점
★ 8.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jeroen van Koningsbrugge Self - Presenter
  • Bob Thissen Self (Urban explorer, adventurer,)

Renew IPTV에서 Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Jeroen's Abandoned Adventures는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.