Chemistry: A Volatile History

Chemistry: A Volatile History 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.2 2010 1 시즌 다큐멘터리

Chemistry: A Volatile History (2010) — 다큐멘터리. Renew IPTV에서 Chemistry: A Volatile History를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Chemistry: A Volatile History의 줄거리

Jim Al-Khalili traces the story of how the elements, the building blocks that make up our entire world, were discovered and mapped.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 3 — The Power of the Elements · 2010-02-04

Professor Al-Khalili uncovers tales of success and heartache in the story of chemists' battle to control and combine the elements, and build our modern world. He reveals the dramatic breakthroughs which harnessed their might to release almost unimaginable power, and he journeys to the centre of modern-day alchemy, where scientists are attempting to command the extreme forces of nature and create brand new elements.

장르
다큐멘터리
첫 방송
2010-01-21
평점
★ 6.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jim Al-Khalili Self - Presenter

Renew IPTV에서 Chemistry: A Volatile History 보는 방법

Renew IPTV에서 Chemistry: A Volatile History를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Chemistry: A Volatile History 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Renew IPTV에는 이미 Chemistry: A Volatile History는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.