Türkisch für Anfänger

Türkisch für Anfängerをオンラインで観る

★ 7.3 2006 3 シーズン コメディ

Türkisch für Anfänger (2006) — コメディ。Renew IPTVならTürkisch für Anfängerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Türkisch für Anfängerのあらすじ

Türkisch für Anfänger is a critically acclaimed German television comedy-drama series, which premiered on March 14, 2006 on Das Erste. It was created by Bora Dağtekin and produced by Hoffmann & Voges Ent. The show focuses on the German-Turkish stepfamily Schneider-Öztürk, their everyday lives and particularly on the eldest daughter Lena, who narrates the show. During the show's run of 52 episodes, topics covered included both typical problems of teenagers and cross-cultural experiences. Due to popular demand, the crew shot a third season consisting of 16 episodes, which were aired in Fall 2008. The show was also successful on foreign markets and got sold to and broadcast in more than 70 countries.

最新エピソード

S3 · エピソード 16 — The One After Menopause · 2008-12-12

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
2006-03-14
評価
★ 7.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Adnan Maral Metin Öztürk
  • Josefine Preuß Lena Schneider
  • Anna Stieblich Doris Schneider
  • Pegah Ferydoni Yağmur Öztürk
  • Arnel Taci Costa Papavassilou
  • Elyas M'Barek Cem Öztürk

Renew IPTVでTürkisch für Anfängerを観る方法

Renew IPTVでTürkisch für Anfängerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTürkisch für Anfängerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにTürkisch für Anfängerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。