The Bad and the Beautiful

The Bad and the Beautifulをオンラインで観る

★ 7.3 1952 118 分 ドラマロマンス

The Bad and the Beautiful (1952) — ドラマ, ロマンス。Renew IPTVならThe Bad and the Beautifulを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Bad and the Beautifulのあらすじ

Told in flashback form, the film traces the rise and fall of a tough, ambitious Hollywood producer, Jonathan Shields, as seen through the eyes of various acquaintances, including a writer, James Lee Bartlow; a star, Georgia Lorrison; and a director, Fred Amiel. He is a hard-driving, ambitious man who ruthlessly uses everyone on the way to becoming one of Hollywood's top movie makers.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
1952-12-25
監督
Vincente Minnelli
評価
★ 7.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lana Turner Georgia Lorrison
  • Kirk Douglas Jonathan Shields
  • Walter Pidgeon Harry Pebbel
  • Dick Powell James Lee Bartlow
  • Barry Sullivan Fred Amiel
  • Gloria Grahame Rosemary Bartlow

Renew IPTVでThe Bad and the Beautifulを観る方法

Renew IPTVでThe Bad and the Beautifulを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Bad and the Beautifulを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにThe Bad and the Beautifulに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。