Put the Guns Down: A World Epidemic

Put the Guns Down: A World Epidemicをオンラインで観る

★ 5.5 2025 94 分 ドキュメンタリー

Put the Guns Down: A World Epidemic (2025) — ドキュメンタリー。Renew IPTVならPut the Guns Down: A World Epidemicを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Put the Guns Down: A World Epidemicのあらすじ

Exposes the harsh realities of gun violence in South Central Los Angeles. Directed by Terry C. Carney, Sr., and Eric Herbert, and produced by Ice-T, this documentary features raw interviews and exclusive insights from community figures like Spice 1 and Kokane. It sheds light on systemic issues fueling violence and serves as a powerful call for change.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2025-07-12
監督
Terry C. Carney Sr.
評価
★ 5.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Redrum 781 Red Rum (voice)
  • Luisa Ashley Public Influencer (voice)
  • LMFT Alesia A. Wesley Therapist (voice)
  • Najee Ali Community Activists (voice)
  • Aquil Basheer Community Activists (voice)
  • Big LV-Gangsters In Paradise Commentary

Renew IPTVでPut the Guns Down: A World Epidemicを観る方法

Renew IPTVでPut the Guns Down: A World Epidemicを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPut the Guns Down: A World Epidemicを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにPut the Guns Down: A World Epidemicに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。