Next of Kin

Next of Kinをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2018 1 シーズン ドラマ

Next of Kin (2018) — ドラマ。Renew IPTVならNext of Kinを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Next of Kinのあらすじ

Whip-smart general practitioner Dr. Mona Harcourt lives in London with her political lobbyist husband Guy and her family. When a bomb goes off in London on the same day that her brother, Dr. Kareem Shirani, is abducted in Pakistan, Mona's charmed life is shaken to its core.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Episode 6 · 2018-02-06

With his client Mr. Khalid now in police custody, Guy is forced into a difficult decision about his own loyalties, whilst Danny and Hamoud await instructions about the target of the planned attack. A shell-shocked Mona is reunited with her loved ones and attempts to put the pieces of her family back together again. However, Barnes and the counter terrorism police face a desperate race against time to stop more attacks on London and save Danny before it's too late.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2018-01-08
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Archie Panjabi Dr. Mona Harcourt
  • Jack Davenport Guy Harcourt
  • Mawaan Rizwan Omar Shirani
  • Enzo Cilenti DS Joe Townsend
  • Claire Skinner DCI Vivien Barnes
  • Navin Chowdhry Dr. Kareem Shirani

Renew IPTVでNext of Kinを観る方法

Renew IPTVでNext of Kinを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Renew IPTV で『Next of Kin』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐNext of Kinを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにNext of Kinに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。