Jared from Subway: Catching a Monster

Jared from Subway: Catching a Monsterをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2023 1 シーズン 犯罪ドキュメンタリー

Jared from Subway: Catching a Monster (2023) — 犯罪, ドキュメンタリー。Renew IPTVならJared from Subway: Catching a Monsterを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Jared from Subway: Catching a Monsterのあらすじ

Jared Fogle, aka The Subway Guy, was a pop culture icon and an inspiration to millions of Americans -- but behind his loveable public persona lurks a monster. This three part docu-series reveals the untold story of the investigation that exposed the monster insidiously lurking behind his persona, how his true nature as a child sex predator was finally revealed, and how he was brought to justice.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 3 — Part 3 · 2023-03-06

Rochelle Herman's undercover investigation to expose Jared Fogle, aka the Subway Guy, as a child sex predator destroys her life; a bizarre and shocking sequence of events results in the downfall of this pop culture icon.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2023-03-06
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rochelle Herman Self - Radio Journalist
  • Sean 'Ozzie' Osborne Self - Rochelle's Co-worker
  • Max Winitz Self - News Anchor / Journalist
  • Steven Debrota Self - Assistant U.S. Attorney
  • Jared Fogle Self (archive footage)
  • Kirsten Stiff-Walker Re-enactor

Renew IPTVでJared from Subway: Catching a Monsterを観る方法

Renew IPTVでJared from Subway: Catching a Monsterを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐJared from Subway: Catching a Monsterを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにJared from Subway: Catching a Monsterに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。