Das Geheimnis der Anden

Das Geheimnis der Andenをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1972 1 シーズン Action & Adventure

Das Geheimnis der Anden (1972) — Action & Adventure。Renew IPTVならDas Geheimnis der Andenを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Das Geheimnis der Andenのあらすじ

The five-part television film tells the exciting and unusual story of Dr. Jansen. In the early 1970s, the lawyer and government advisor is on a secret mission in South America for his clients at NATO. There, he is unexpectedly caught up in a whirlwind of adventures involving life and death. Whether in the jungle, by the sea, or in the vastness of the pampas, everywhere he goes, he encounters people who will stop at nothing to achieve their goals.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 5 — Episode 5 · 1972-12-27

ジャンル
Action & Adventure
初放送
1972-12-22
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Horst Schulze Dr. Jansen
  • Hans-Peter Minetti Prof. Datford
  • Gojko Mitić Felipe

Renew IPTVでDas Geheimnis der Andenを観る方法

Renew IPTVでDas Geheimnis der Andenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDas Geheimnis der Andenを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Renew IPTVにはすでにDas Geheimnis der Andenに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。